
VODKADE- FREE SAMPLES POOLSIDE
Sat, Jul 4, 2026 · 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM CDT
Lodge of Four Seasons · lake-of-the-ozarks, MO
📍 VODKADE- FREE SAMPLES POOLSIDE
Source: civic_calendar
Listed by a single source: City/Civic Calendar
Only one source reports this event. Details come from that source — please verify with the venue before attending.
What is this?
Join us on July 4th from 1 pm to 4 pm for free samples of Vodkade. Pool-side at Fire & Ice. BOOK YOUR STAY
Organized by Fire & Ice Bar
Fire & Ice Bar has 51 upcoming events listed.
More from this organizer
- Movie Night at The Lodge · Jul 2 · Lodge of Four Seasons · lake-of-the-ozarks
- Spa Kyoto Fitness Schedule · Jul 3 · Lodge of Four Seasons · lake-of-the-ozarks
- LIVE MUSIC · Jul 3 · Fire & Ice Bar · lake-of-the-ozarks
- Craft Cocktail Classes · Jul 3 · Lodge of Four Seasons · lake-of-the-ozarks
More at Lodge of Four Seasons

Tomorrow
· lake-of-the-ozarks
Movie Night at The Lodge
Thu, Jul 2, 2026 · 12:00 PM
Lodge of Four Seasons
View event →

Tomorrow
· lake-of-the-ozarks
Spa Kyoto Fitness Schedule
Fri, Jul 3, 2026 · Time TBA
The Lodge of Four Seasons
View event →
Tomorrow
· lake-of-the-ozarks
Spa Kyoto Fitness Schedule
Fri, Jul 3, 2026 · Time TBA
Lodge of Four Seasons
View event →

New this week
· lake-of-the-ozarks
Craft Cocktail Classes
Fri, Jul 3, 2026 · 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Lodge of Four Seasons
View event →
Similar events nearby
More breweries, taprooms & wineries happening soon

This weekend
· huntsville
FREE CIGAR BOX GUITAR LESSONS
Sat, Jul 4, 2026 · 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Cigar Box Guitar Store | Studio 106
View event →
This weekend
· cincinnati
Monday Kids Eat Free 🍽️
Sun, Jul 5, 2026 · 8:00 PM – Mon, Jul 6, 2026 · 7:59 PM
2750 Park Avenue
View event →

This weekend
· st-petersburg
PEE-PA’S OPEN MIC NIGHT
Fri, Jul 3, 2026 · 7:00 PM – 10:00 PM
Pee-pa’s Garage Craft Brewery
View event →

This weekend
· st-paul
Post Farmer’s Market Pints & Greens
Sat, Jul 4, 2026 · 8:00 AM
Day Block Brewing Company
View event →