North Carolina Courage vs. San Diego Wave FC
Sat, Oct 17, 2026 · 7:00 PM EDT
WakeMed Soccer Park · Cary, NC
Tickets provided by trusted ticketing partners. Prices and availability may change.
Source: Ticketmaster
Listed by a single source: Ticketmaster
Only one source reports this event. Details come from that source — please verify with the venue before attending.
What is this?
North Carolina Courage with San Diego Wave FC at WakeMed Soccer Park, Cary, NC. Sports — Miscellaneous.
About North Carolina Courage
North Carolina Courage has 7 upcoming shows on ThatEventSite.
More upcoming shows
- North Carolina Courage vs. Utah Royals FC · Jul 25 · WakeMed Soccer Park · Cary
- North Carolina Courage vs. Houston Dash · Aug 16 · WakeMed Soccer Park · Cary
- North Carolina Courage vs. Boston Legacy FC · Aug 22 · WakeMed Soccer Park · Cary
- North Carolina Courage vs. Angel City FC · Aug 27 · WakeMed Soccer Park · Cary
More at WakeMed Soccer Park
This weekend
· Cary
North Carolina Courage vs. Washington Spirit
Sat, Jul 11, 2026 · 6:30 PM
WakeMed Soccer Park
View event →
New this week
· Cary
Nations Cup: United States vs. Spain
Sat, Jul 18, 2026 · 7:30 PM
WakeMed Soccer Park
View event →
New this week
Sports · Cary
North Carolina Courage vs. Utah Royals FC
Sat, Jul 25, 2026 · 7:45 PM
WakeMed Soccer Park
View event →
New today
· Cary
North Carolina Courage vs. Orlando Pride
Sat, Aug 1, 2026 · Time TBA
WakeMed Soccer Park
View event →
Similar events nearby
More sports, races, fitness & wellness happening soon
Starts in 15 min
Sports · Tacoma
Tacoma Rainiers vs. Reno Aces
Sat, Jul 4, 2026 · 7:05 PM
Cheney Stadium
View event →
Starts in 15 min
Sports · Hillsboro
Hillsboro Hops vs. Spokane Indians
Sat, Jul 4, 2026 · 7:05 PM
Hillsboro Ballpark
View event →
Starts in 15 min
Sports · Fresno
Fresno Grizzlies vs. Ontario Tower Buzzers
Sat, Jul 4, 2026 · 7:05 PM
Chukchansi Park
View event →
Tomorrow
Sports · New Kent
Colonial Downs Live Racing
Sun, Jul 5, 2026 · 10:45 AM
Colonial Downs
View event →
Find Tickets
Paid link — we may earn a commission.